МБОУ «Гимназия № 18»

Версия для слабовидящих

Вы здесь

Медалисты

2002-2003

Золотая медаль

Герасимова Виктория Сергеевна

 

 

Денисова Наталья Валериевна

 

 

Линдберг Алексей Александрович

 

Серебряная медаль

Айдель Ян Александрович

 

 

Антонова Юлия Сергеевна

   
Беломытцев Илья Алексеевич
   
Желнин Сергей Викторович
   
Изгаршев Вячеслав Анатольевич
   
Кулигина Оксана Анатольевна
   
Шершнева Татьяна Валериевна



2003-2004

Золотая медаль

Ермошин Дмитрий Сергеевич
   
Кашинцева Елена Валентиновна
   
Сахарова Валерия Николаевна
   
Харитонова Ольга Эдуардовна
   
Юдачев Валерий Викторович
 

Серебряная медаль

Агапова Мария Сергеевна
   
Александрова Анна Андреевна
   
Евстафьева Екатерина Евгеньевна
   
Желанова Ирина Валериевна
   
Самсоненко Марина Александровна
   
Орлова Юлия Владимировна
   
Пантелеева Мария Андреевна



2004-2005

Золотая медаль

Ковалькова Ольга Васильевна
   
Кузьмина Дарья Юрьевна
 

Серебряная медаль

Бодрова Елена Николаевна
   
Клюев Александр Юрьевич
   
Ключарева Мария Германовна
   
Коробкова Екатерина Евгеньевна
   
Тюрина Мария Владимировна
   
Федисова Дарья Владимировна



2005-2006

Золотая медаль

Абрамов Мурад Мурадович
   
Фомина Марина Александровна
   
Шепелева Кира Владимировна
 

Серебряная медаль

Стрыгина Валерия Андреевна
   
Школьникова Юлия Александровна



2006-2007

Золотая медаль

Маслаков Александр
   
Саакян Мери
   
Цыпляк Екатерина
   
Савельева Алена
   
Харчев Владимир
 

Серебряная медаль

Веселуха Светлана



2007-2008

Золотая медаль

Бурдыкина Анастасия
   
Савельева Анастасия
   
Юрлова Дарья
 

Серебряная медаль

Гущина Вера
   
Маслаков Алексей
   
Моисеева Виктория
   
Кулигина Дарья
   
Николаева Наталья



2008-2009

Серебряная медаль

Балакирева Мария
   
Лишанков Сергей
   
Бруданова Кристина
   
Полещук Алена



2009-2010

Золотая медаль

Попов Павел
   
Бибик Екатерина
   
Смоленкова Марина
 

Серебряная медаль

Августович Анастасия



2010-2011

Золотая медаль

Павлова Мария
   
 
   
 
 

Серебряная медаль

Мосолов Кирилл 
Хлопикова Екатерина



  2011-2012

Серебряная медаль

Крутицкая Валентина 
Сахаров Александр



     
  2012-2013

Серебряная медаль

Карпова Маргарита



2013-2014

Золотая медаль

Зотов Константин (аттестат с отличием)
     
     
 

Серебряная медаль

Вальчук Ксения (аттестат с отличием) 
Федченко Максим